Spring 2024 Graduate List by States (N-Z)

NEBRASKA

Hershey

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Kivett.

NEVADA

Las Vegas

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ali Hagerty.

MASTER OF ARTS: Calli Soresman.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jessica Fry, Kyra Sciabica.

NEW HAMPSHIRE

Exeter

MASTER OF ARTS: Elise Lawry.

NEW JERSEY

Jersey City

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Addie Kriegel.

Clark

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Hilton (Summa Cum Laude).

Medford

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Haines Hoag (Summa Cum Laude).

Sewell

MASTER OF ARTS: Kylie Babnew.

Pilesgrove

MASTER OF ARTS: Heather Baer.

Westville

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Brotherton.

Teaneck

MASTER OF ARTS: Farah Hasan.

Ltl Egg Hbr

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Lang.

Belford

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Salsano.

Mount Laurel

MASTER OF ARTS: Michael Schiavo.

Somerville

MASTER OF ARTS: Todd Solecitto.

Somers Point

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaitlyn Stokes.

South Plainfield

MASTER OF ARTS: Martha Varma.

NEW MEXICO

Jal

MASTER OF ARTS: Lesielie Galindo.

NEW YORK

New City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maureen Donegan.

Perry

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Autumn Milhollen.

Brooklyn

MASTER OF ARTS: Muna Bagira-Forman.

Lindenhurst

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Borges.

Schenectady

MASTER OF ARTS: Nicole Brennan.

Sharon Spgs

MASTER OF ARTS: Kam Kelly.

Wingdale

MASTER OF ARTS: Samantha Rambusch.

New York

MASTER OF ARTS: Drew Wildman Foster.

N Tonawanda

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: James Blackwell.

Syracuse

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Prakritee Sharma Subedi.

NORTH CAROLINA

Waxhaw

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jonathan McCoy.

Castle Hayne

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiffany McEachern.

Raleigh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mariah Smith.

Lumberton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Vickers.

Concord

MASTER OF ARTS: Katie Blum.

Cary

MASTER OF ARTS: Jeanette Chu, Tatyana Farrow.

Jamestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Kim Dempsey.

Hubert

MASTER OF ARTS: Stacy Flanagan.

Winston Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Ashantia Hauser.

Belmont

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna Henderson.

Huntersville

MASTER OF ARTS: Madison Mauney.

Southport

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna Purtell.

Charlotte

MASTER OF ARTS: Hayat Sabah, Madeline Schrickel.

Knightdale

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Spirrison.

Roanoke Rapid

MASTER OF ARTS: Michail Swinson.

Writsvlle Bch

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Justin Golle.

NORTH DAKOTA

Fargo

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Michael Hallquist.

OHIO

Wapakoneta

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Amanda Steinke.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Falon McCune, Allie Vanderhorst.

Fort Recovery

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Katelyn Vagedes (Summa Cum Laude).

Greenville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Brenna Rock.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Johnna Siegrist (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Caldwell.

Dayton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ella Waldspurger.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Nyla Hampton.

Bryan

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Caleb Zuver.

Marysville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lucas Atzbach.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Blaisdell.

Liberty Township

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kat Pendleton.

Toledo

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Caelan Smith.

Huntsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Clay Jacobs Jacobs (Cum Laude).

Monroe

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Caeley Taylor (Cum Laude).

Piqua

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Lauren Sweetman.

Chillicothe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cressa Brier (Summa Cum Laude).

Napoleon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Carsey.

Pioneer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Chapman (Cum Laude).

Medina

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Owen Chaye.

Loveland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Docter.

Coldwater

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Gilliland (Summa Cum Laude), Rachel Miller (Summa Cum Laude).

Findlay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Harp.

Van Wert

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Knisely (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Ireland.

Dublin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Kruse (Cum Laude).

Lewis Center

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tristan Kuiper.

Avon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tommy Lorincz (Cum Laude).

Mason

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bethany Moser (Cum Laude), Kelly Sulek (Summa Cum Laude).

Fairfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Evan Papania.

Alvordton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Reamsnyder.

Lewistown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathan Reichert (Cum Laude).

Camden

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Julie Schmidt.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexis Thigpen (Magna Cum Laude).

Zanesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mya Tracy (Magna Cum Laude).

Vermilion

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Macie McDaniel.

Concord Township

MASTER OF ARTS: Jack Bundy.

Cleveland Hts

MASTER OF ARTS: Kathleen Butler.

Kettering

MASTER OF ARTS: Shahrazad El Sebaei.

Mentor

MASTER OF ARTS: Corey Friedrich.

Lima

MASTER OF ARTS: Shulaya Genustella, Jodi Sheets.

Cincinnati

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyla Henderson, Luci Smith.

Fairview Park

MASTER OF ARTS: Samuel Hvizdos.

Warren

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacob Lipkovich.

Cuyahoga Fls

MASTER OF ARTS: Audra Loughner.

New Knoxville

MASTER OF ARTS: Aimee Opperman.

Shaker Heights

MASTER OF ARTS: Sierra Young.

Hamilton

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Blake Ballard.

Worthington

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Tyler Durbin.

Huber Heights

MASTER OF MUSIC: Emily Hunt.

Upper Arlngtn

MASTER OF MUSIC: Matthew Zelnik.

Celina

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Alisa Gray.

Doylestown

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Phillip Betts.

Columbus

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Andrea Hatfield.

West Carrollton

PH.D: Nasser Alshareef.

OKLAHOMA

Moore

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Banta.

Dewey

MASTER OF ARTS: Kelsee Blackmon.

Norman

MASTER OF ARTS: Leslie Taylor-Wilson.

Collinsville

MASTER OF SCIENCE: David Stone.

ONTARIO

Kingston

MASTER OF ARTS: Chelsea Cayer.

Maple

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristyn Elste.

Brampton

MASTER OF ARTS: Navjoyt Hayer.

OREGON

Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Mya Austin, Kade Dale.

Eugene

MASTER OF ARTS: Bella Laughlin.

Portland

MASTER OF ARTS: Lan Mai.

Hermiston

MASTER OF ARTS: Michelle Munro.

Bend

MASTER OF ARTS: Hailey Reiter.

Troutdale

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Hunter Dieter.

PENNSYLVANIA

Hanover

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lydia Hobson (Magna Cum Laude).

Newport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Bohn.

Media

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rachel Bolen (Magna Cum Laude).

New Kensington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Dorbritz.

Furlong

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Alex Bleiweis.

Philadelphia

MASTER OF ARTS: Gretel Beh.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Connor Whitehead.

Marietta

MASTER OF ARTS: Laura Benson.

Shickshinny

MASTER OF ARTS: Alysha Davis.

Exton

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Ensign.

Bethlehem

MASTER OF ARTS: Jessica Lamb.

Pennsburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Myers.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kayla Myers.

Hughesville

MASTER OF ARTS: Kristin Newvine, Kristin Newvine.

Fleetwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandt Schlegel.

Milford

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyle Scibelli.

Delta

MASTER OF ARTS: Chris Selinsky.

Coraopolis

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Tingley.

Pittsburgh

MASTER OF ARTS: Natalie Weaver.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Matt Corn.

Hawley

MASTER OF ARTS: Sal Zarzana.

QUEBEC

Kahnawake

MASTER OF ARTS: Megan Phillips.

SOUTH CAROLINA

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lukas Pytlak.

Pickens

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Amber Todd.

Columbia

MASTER OF ARTS: Lexi Agers.

Beaufort

MASTER OF ARTS: Audrey Marsh.

Longs

MASTER OF ARTS: Alexis Robaczewski.

Charleston

MASTER OF ARTS: Devon Werner.

Inman

MASTER OF ARTS: Dannieka Wiggins.

TENNESSEE

Greeneville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Griffin Grabowski (Summa Cum Laude).

Powell

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bethanie Christman.

MASTER OF ARTS: Noor Jaff.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kennedi Freiburger (Cum Laude).

Germantown

MASTER OF ARTS: Maddison Beaty, Ashley Crabb.

Cordova

MASTER OF ARTS: Kami Geron.

Portland

MASTER OF ARTS: Brianna Koop.

Ooltewah

MASTER OF ARTS: Kinlee Pruitt.

Medina

MASTER OF ARTS: Mackenzie Puckett.

Nashville

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooke Sapp.

Harriman

MASTER OF ARTS: Larry Sather.

Yuma

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Simonton.

Clarksville

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooklyn Sisk, Jacob Slight.

White House

MASTER OF ARTS: Caitlin Williams.

Oakland

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Katherine Abram.

Murfreesboro

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Danielle Davis.

Franklin

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Meleah Hess.

TEXAS

Pflugerville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madisyn Andrews-Moreno (Cum Laude).

San Antonio

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Gaby Garza (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Richards (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jennifer Quezada, Mariah Ramirez.

Allen

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kyra Jacobs.

Missouri City

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Joelle Sokoloff (Magna Cum Laude).

Bee Cave

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Abigail Storm (Cum Laude).

Kyle

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Abigale Zeiger.

Dallas

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adelyn Maruca.

MASTER OF ARTS: Melissa Sarabia, Laura Williams.

Floresville

MASTER OF ARTS: Crystal Allen.

Wylie

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Clements.

Fairview

MASTER OF ARTS: Maggie Johnson.

Lewisville

MASTER OF ARTS: Elise McCarthy, Sara Smith.

Alvarado

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Moreno.

Katy

MASTER OF ARTS: Valeria Patino.

Friendswood

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Pereznegron.

Frisco

MASTER OF ARTS: Barbara Schlegel.

Pilot Point

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Strittmatter.

Lubbock

MASTER OF ARTS: Sara Westcott.

UTAH

Cedar City

MASTER OF ARTS: JayLee Bean.

Riverton

MASTER OF ARTS: Janel Warren.

Lehi

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Nathan Balzen.

VERMONT

S Burlington

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Molly McCabe.

VIRGINIA

Virginia Bch

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ashlyn Works (Cum Laude).

Woodbridge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Victoria Henry.

MASTER OF ARTS: Bridget Gardner.

Henrico

MASTER OF ARTS: Shae Dunkum.

Fredericksburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Jenna Gressly.

Salem

MASTER OF ARTS: Crysta Huff.

Williamsburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Elena Lupu.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bryn Ghio.

Christiansburg

MASTER OF ARTS: Derin Murphy.

Triangle

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Okai.

Winchester

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Shirley.

Fairfax

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kacia Halliburton.

WASHINGTON

Snohomish

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Annika Erickson (Cum Laude).

Mercer Island

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maria Reyes (Summa Cum Laude).

Bellevue

MASTER OF ARTS: Katelyn Arte.

Lynnwood

MASTER OF ARTS: Emilie Roldan.

Issaquah

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Whelan.

WEST VIRGINIA

Clarksburg

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jordan Rea (Magna Cum Laude).

Mount Zion

MASTER OF ARTS: Rachel Shrader.

WISCONSIN

Nashotah

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Carthew.

Twin Lakes

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erin Hansen (Cum Laude).

Hartland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elyse Horner.

Hudson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jordyn Jeffers (Summa Cum Laude).

Brookfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryann Locante (Magna Cum Laude).

Wisc Rapids

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Ontl.

Wausau

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Skyla Van Rixel.

Milwaukee

MASTER OF ARTS: Abby Fairfax, Will Neimon.

Albany

MASTER OF ARTS: Radhika Flannery.

Bonduel

MASTER OF ARTS: Cami Harland.

Superior

MASTER OF ARTS: Maria Moe.

Saukville

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Parker.

Stoughton

MASTER OF ARTS: Cheyanne Reyna.

Middleton

MASTER OF ARTS: Rishi Sanyal.

Reedsville

MASTER OF ARTS: Savannah Schanilec.

Madison

MASTER OF ARTS: Anne Shrum, Holland Wheaton.

Bryant

MASTER OF ARTS: Kendall Smith.

Blk River Fls

MASTER OF ARTS: Khloe Spors.

Green Bay

MASTER OF ARTS: Haley Stevens.

Shawano

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydney Utke.

Sobieski

MASTER OF ARTS: Mae Werner.

Oregon

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mikaela Brown.

Waukesha

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alison Hanson.

WYOMING

Casper

MASTER OF ARTS: Dana Theriot.