Spring 2024 Graduate List by Counties

Maricopa

Muncie

MASTER OF ARTS: Jack Connolly.

Adams

Decatur

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Princess Davis (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Joshua Vanhorn.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Hutker, Sarah Noonan, Quay White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Baylee Umpleby.

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Lauren Green (Summa Cum Laude).

Berne

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Natalie Beall (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zachary Colpaert, Nic Stuber (Summa Cum Laude).

Monroe

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Patrick Miller.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Rhoades (Summa Cum Laude).

Allen

Fort Wayne

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Logan Pyron.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Michael Barton (Cum Laude), Anabel Guzman, Logan Johnson, Armando Solis, Sophie Vorndran (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Dahlia Aliwa (Summa Cum Laude), Nolan Bulmahn (Cum Laude), William Callan (Magna Cum Laude), Angelo Gonzalez, Zach Greer (Cum Laude), Donnie Harmon, Caitlyn Higgins (Summa Cum Laude), Meghan Holt (Summa Cum Laude), Piyesone Hunthant, Erick Lagos (Cum Laude), Tatum Mulholland.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ethan Lehman, Lauren Pontenberg (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bradyn Livingston, Ava Robinson, Carmen Schuckel (Magna Cum Laude), Jenny Stewart.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Adeline Baney, Carsyn Houser, Amelia Zaharako (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Alaina Marks (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lena Alt, Kaitlyn Arivett, Dakota Barkley, Jevene Barton, Rylan Capper, Mallory Clements (Summa Cum Laude), Tommy Coffman (Summa Cum Laude), Danny Conroy, Camden Craighead, Shelby Douglas, Katie Fortney (Cum Laude), Jack Gill, Kenzie Hall (Cum Laude), Matthew Harlan, Nick Hively (Summa Cum Laude), Harrison Hopkins, Austin Hoskins, Alexander Juarez, Gage Kelly, Jada Kepney (Summa Cum Laude), Kolton Krieg, Andrewnae Lacey, Jordan Lattimore (Magna Cum Laude), Jag Loran, Bryan Lower, Isaac Luckett (Cum Laude), Kile Mansberger, Jillian McComb, Elizabeth Miller (Cum Laude), Abigel Myers, Leah Nahrwold (Cum Laude), Madison Ness, Andrew Newman (Summa Cum Laude), Max Niblick (Summa Cum Laude), Elyse Niederholtmeyer (Magna Cum Laude), Will Pancake (Cum Laude), Suki Pfister, Katelynn Pranger, Patrick Raudenbush, Jamie Ray (Summa Cum Laude), Logan Richmond, Mackenzie Rupp (Magna Cum Laude), Noah Sackett, Avonlea Santiago (Summa Cum Laude), Christian Schmidt, Alyssa Seifert, Simone Shine (Magna Cum Laude), Cole Strassburger, Dylan Teubert, Madeline Toscos, Olivia Vincent, Kate West, Brock Widman, Claire Wolfenberger, Avery Wortman, Owyn Yager (Magna Cum Laude), Meadow Yoquelet (Summa Cum Laude), Sydney Zielinski (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brooke Beasley (Cum Laude), Allie Brasseur.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Haley Matthias Cater.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cami Crawford, Brooke Eikenberry, Audrey Freeland, Taurice Hagemann, Tate Jacobson, Grace Kindy, Natalie Klingberg, Olivia Kruse, Erica Leeper, Cyan Peters, Kathryn Schram, Samantha Schubert, Jordan Shoemaker, Jen Wiegmann.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Evans.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Alicia Batchelder, Vamsi Thotakuri.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Rachel Gripp.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kelli Reinking.

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Keaton Coulter.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Caleb Dluzak.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Poiry (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brandt Myer.

New Haven

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Amanda Harter (Magna Cum Laude), Kaleb Study.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Christiane Habeshy, Jaxson Kidd.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Feldheiser.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Melanie Garvin.

Hoagland

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Alexa Zelt (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kenzie Saalfrank (Magna Cum Laude).

Leo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Makayla Edwards (Summa Cum Laude), Sarah Wahl (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maggie Jones (Magna Cum Laude), Margo Kattner.

Huntertown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cing Deih, Jacob Geller, Kylie Hagerman, Sam Horton (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Horton (Cum Laude), Michael Redding (Magna Cum Laude).

Yoder

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooke Hartman.

Woodburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob McGauley (Summa Cum Laude).

Leo Cedarville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Landon Thompson.

Grabill

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jacob VanLue.

Bartholomew

Columbus

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Dylan Gahimer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Paola Fernandez-Jimenez (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Liza Doughty, Samuel Gross (Magna Cum Laude), Anna Kelley (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Rebecca Daugherty, Joseph Hewitt.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Nick Grider.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Liz Marthaler.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kendall Moran.

Hope

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nicholas Law (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jada Asher.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Dias.

Elizabethtown

MASTER OF ARTS: Ian Roesler.

Blackford

Hartford City

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Molly Wolfe.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natalie Blakely (Cum Laude), Erin Cagle (Cum Laude), Ashley Gore, Connor Gulley, Jessica Manley (Cum Laude), Hailey Morris (Cum Laude), Dalton Willmann, William Withers (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Allison Southworth.

Boone

Kirklin

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Brandon Bowman.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Sam Meyers (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kathleen Donoho (Summa Cum Laude), Maggey Parker (Cum Laude), Pace Weitkamp.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Olivia Broadwater (Summa Cum Laude), Hayden Elefante (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaidyn Coleman, Erin Curry, Elise Gall (Cum Laude), Molly Kelly, Joseph Mitchell (Cum Laude), Gunnar Vannatta.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: William Workman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Taylor Bohl.

Lebanon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cayleigh Dial (Cum Laude), Marisa Howe (Cum Laude), Hannah Medley (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brooke Carlson.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Alyssa Perry, Kristin Shearer.

Crawfordsvlle

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Duncan Reed.

Whitestown

MASTER OF ARTS: Maggie Owens.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: David Jones.

Brown

Nashville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Aubrey Hollander.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grace Baughman, Olivia Baughman (Magna Cum Laude), Abigail Hollander (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lindsey Trostle.

Carroll

Monticello

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Zoe McNulty.

Cutler

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grover Said.

Delphi

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kevin Zabala.

Cass

Walton

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Lauren Hileman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kieran Claypool.

Logansport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Coon (Cum Laude), Alexa Pasquale, Evan Vizcarra.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jarod Heuer.

Clark

Sellersburg

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nick Galbreath.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wyatt Baxter (Cum Laude), Jarrett Garr, Grace Grady (Cum Laude), Eden Wirth.

Jeffersonvlle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Adams (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Catherine Shepherd (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sierra Cobb.

MASTER OF ARTS: Hazel Dickey.

Marysville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sara Abell.

Charlestown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Annelise Bartle (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Lauren Mason.

Clarksville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Baylee Lawler (Cum Laude).

Jeffersonville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mason Masters.

Clay

Brazil

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Noah Mishler.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kevin McIntire.

Carbon

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Isaac Reinoehl (Cum Laude).

Cory

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aysiah Hernandez (Summa Cum Laude).

Clay City

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Harley Sinders.

Clinton

Mulberry

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Richelle Berry.

Frankfort

BACHELOR OF ARTS: MacKenzie Gonzalez-Garcia, Nat Vote.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie McQuinn, Izahia Medina, Vanessa Santiago.

Colfax

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: cameron Duddy.

Forest

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah McQuinn.

Kirklin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kayla Merriman.

Michigantown

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Hanna Cheek (Summa Cum Laude).

Daviess

Washington

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: MaLeigha Miller (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Taylor Conley.

Dearborn

Aurora

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Britney Currie.

Sunman

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Greg Schneider.

Greendale

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Emily House.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chauntel Inman (Cum Laude), Allison Rodiz (Cum Laude).

Lawrenceburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Duwel, Bay Hinkle (Summa Cum Laude), Jackson Ketcham (Summa Cum Laude), Kierah Lowe, Sam Thayer.

Decatur

Westport

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kylie Owens (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: James Bean.

Greensburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aliya Akers (Cum Laude), Mason Dyer, Ayva Wiseman (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Inga Moore.

Dekalb

Ashley

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsey Gallant (Cum Laude).

Auburn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carter Lantz, Colten Lilly, Samuel Steck (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Emily Cupka.

Corunna

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Taylor (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Benson.

Delaware

Yorktown

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Paul Hazen.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nikolas Gobrecht, Reaghan Lewis (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Sophia Aul, Spencer Hicks, Baylee Johnson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Avila (Summa Cum Laude), Christian Barton (Summa Cum Laude), Joshlyn Burton, Hayley Conklin, Reagan Cox (Cum Laude), Morgan Day, Helena Fragomeni (Magna Cum Laude), Sarah Green (Summa Cum Laude), Jared Harris, Jayla Journay, Mubasher Khan, Nagina Khan, Sabaoon Khan (Cum Laude), Stella Licht, J'Anna Madding, Styler Martini (Magna Cum Laude), Reid Neal, Lexie Robertson (Summa Cum Laude), Chloe Rogers (Cum Laude), Josh Stevenson, Nate Wilson, Grant Witty.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Lillian Tingler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joy Diebold, Megan Neal.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Katie Mathewson.

PH.D: Munahi Alsubaie.

Muncie

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Trey Jones, Mikala Linstrum, Jo Sadlowski.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Matt Holman, Cameron Swan (Magna Cum Laude), Angel Teter-McCurdy.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sam Allen, Lilly Anderson, Sage Bartlett, Josh Brunette, Cameron Clift, Charlie Cronin, Camryn Curry (Summa Cum Laude), Trinity Dewitt, Riley Ellis (Summa Cum Laude), Austen Gerrian, Graham Harding (Cum Laude), Leah Hayes (Magna Cum Laude), Krystiana Jackson, Rae Keeler (Cum Laude), Natalie Lacy (Summa Cum Laude), Hyeonyeop Lee, Skai Mendez (Magna Cum Laude), Cosmo Moloney, Alexis Pinnick (Summa Cum Laude), Jaided Ramos Wilson, Eden Sanders (Summa Cum Laude), Opal Thornburg, Chloe Weaver (Summa Cum Laude), Kristopher Weaver, Emma White (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Spencer Bethers, Zake Campbell, Sophia Clore (Magna Cum Laude), Presley Cole, Joseph Dillon, Natalia Galiana Torres (Summa Cum Laude), Caroline Gilley (Cum Laude), Ab Harris, Rachel Johnson (Cum Laude), Olivia McCauley, Kylie Parcher, Cassandra Reeves (Magna Cum Laude), Payton Ridge (Magna Cum Laude), Annika Schaller (Cum Laude), Alex Smiley.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Austin, Amy Bilbrey, Cameron Crumes, Havyn Gates, Darien Harley, Korey Keller, Haleigh McCaffrey, Brook McIntosh, Megan Mumphrey, Allison Simmons.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Yi-Ju Shih (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Shawn Collier, Jacob Czelusta.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gladys Ajuogu, Kdin Alba, Edom Alemayehu, Cody Anacker, Donnell Anderson, Meghan Andrews (Cum Laude), Emma Baird, Holly Baker (Cum Laude), Isaac Bardach (Cum Laude), Cecilia Becker (Summa Cum Laude), Luke Belangee (Magna Cum Laude), Gavin Billington, Amy Birge (Cum Laude), Haley Blanton, Gabriella Block, Grace Bond (Magna Cum Laude), Olivia Bradburn, Olivia Brandt, Maria Broering (Summa Cum Laude), Ethan Brown, Olivia Brown, Conor Butler, Jordan Butler, Sailor Canfield, Grace Carman (Summa Cum Laude), Cole Carroll, Manesha Carter, Dalin Case, Michael Clendenen, Elizabeth Clevenger (Magna Cum Laude), Mae Cook, DeFord Cope (Summa Cum Laude), Robyn Copeland (Cum Laude), Chance Creviston (Magna Cum Laude), Madison Crouch, Feona Dabson, Kennedy Davis, Tynan Dishman, Alexandra Doerner, Levi Dumpert, Chase Eggeman, Abigail Eldridge, Tulay Ergin, Sam Estep, Reece Fauble (Summa Cum Laude), Ryan Fauble (Magna Cum Laude), Tori Folkner (Magna Cum Laude), Jazmyn Fouch (Summa Cum Laude), Maddie Fruit, Jacey Fultz (Summa Cum Laude), Clay Garrison (Summa Cum Laude), Meagan Gibbs (Cum Laude), Justin Gillespie (Summa Cum Laude), Arianna Gonzalez, Jaylan Gordon-White (Cum Laude), Leeyah Griffin, Demi Grove (Summa Cum Laude), Anthony Gullion (Cum Laude), Marshall Hargrave, Kathryn Harmeyer (Summa Cum Laude), Mary Hawkins (Magna Cum Laude), Emily Hayden, Hannah Hayth, Peter Henricksen, Austin Hill (Cum Laude), Julia Hodes (Cum Laude), Kayla Holmes, Cassidy Houston, William Howard, David Hreno, Elijah Hudson (Summa Cum Laude), Rik Humphrey, Brady Hunt (Summa Cum Laude), Jace Jeffers (Cum Laude), North Kaster (Cum Laude), Colin Kear, Austin Kellar (Cum Laude), Kaylee Kemp (Cum Laude), Anna King-Cross (Summa Cum Laude), Emma Kinney (Summa Cum Laude), Brooke Krebs, Alex Kropczynski, Kadence Linn, Kylie Lock (Cum Laude), Betsy Lynn (Magna Cum Laude), Alexis Mann, Ariel Mann (Magna Cum Laude), Maggie Manor, Evan Marchand, Alondra Martinez (Cum Laude), Claire McIntosh (Summa Cum Laude), Nico Meisner, Victoria Moon, Kerrigan Moore, Adrieonna Mullenix (Magna Cum Laude), Abby Naumann, Gavin Neal (Summa Cum Laude), Liline Nelson, Vivian Newhouse (Cum Laude), Heidi Nolte, Owen O'Donnell (Magna Cum Laude), Julio Orozco, Jose Padilla, Lindsey Parker, Ellie Parkison (Summa Cum Laude), Anthony Phan, Skyler Phan, Lily Plumlee (Magna Cum Laude), Makenna Poindexter (Summa Cum Laude), Trinady Poole, William Privett, Alexis Quirk (Magna Cum Laude), Mauriah Racer (Cum Laude), Delmanisha Ramsey, John Replogle (Summa Cum Laude), Daniel Richey, Claire Richter, Hannah Ruthberg (Summa Cum Laude), Avery Sallee (Magna Cum Laude), Hunter Seagraves, Austin Selvey (Cum Laude), Mya Shelton, Shaylin Sherrell, Abby Sigler (Magna Cum Laude), Abigail Simpson (Magna Cum Laude), Noah Smock, Megan Stahl (Summa Cum Laude), Dylan Stout, Diana Tarazi, Brandon Thrasher (Summa Cum Laude), Loc Tran, Simon Underwood (Cum Laude), Alicia Van Duyn (Summa Cum Laude), Kate Vinson (Summa Cum Laude), Ethan Wallen, Christina Wang, Lauren Wertman, Adonnika West (Magna Cum Laude), Hailey West (Cum Laude), Abby Whitlow, Grace Whittenburg (Magna Cum Laude), Zach Wickliffe, Cody York, Collin Young, Isaiah Yuhico.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Veronica Bedwell (Summa Cum Laude), Jordan Butler, Katherine Davis (Cum Laude), Lonyea Davis, Aquaria Dayton (Cum Laude), Chloe Farmer (Summa Cum Laude), T'eLar Fasel, Kenyalle Ford, Hannah Hairfield (Summa Cum Laude), Hailey Hess, Anastasia Johnson, T-yon Jones, Anna-Lisse Lenard (Summa Cum Laude), Jayden Long, Elizabeth Parker, Aaliyah Roberts (Cum Laude), Kenzie Snyder (Magna Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Mallory Salmon.

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Eric Green.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Derek Bohm.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sherif Abdul Ganiyu, Kofi Aniagyei, Annie Ashbrook, Emmanuella Asiama-Sampong, Sara Barker, Asia Bennett, Molly Boso, Ciera Boyes, Erica Brinkley, Lex Brown, Eva Bruce-Thompson, Braden Burton, Dave Callaway, Chastity Casanova, Mac Clark, Kayla Clifford, Justine Estes, Mollie Faust, Stacy Foltz Foltz, Nicholas Harkins, Brady Horine, Alan Ihms, Megan Imhoff, Jay Kibble, Emily King, Samuel Kwao, Marcus Lewis, Makenna McLeod, Joseph Moen, Christian Morgan, Kayla Myers, João Oliveira Mescolote, Michael Oppong, Bradford Peace, Tami Perry, Maddie Ramsell, Ethan Rice, Chriselle Rodgers, Emmanuel Rugamba Bitega, Kailee Saulsgiver, Emeline Scott, Luke Smith, Brandi Swift, April Taylor, Daniel Todd, Jon Treadway, Isabel Vazquez-Rowe, David Vest, Olivia Weinzapfel.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Aly Bondurant, Jim Brooks, Ellen Forkner, Braydon Hill, Livia Lukacs, Carlos Taylor.

MASTER OF FINE ARTS: Sandra Gaier.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Alireza Shayesteh.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Jordan Fredericks, Jose Román Calderón.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Abby Bennett, Sue Godfrey, Matt Housley, Alex Johnson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bless Adjornor, Afsaneh Behforouz, Gerard Boyd, Rebecca Gold, Spencer Goldwin, Constance McIntosh, Brady Mills, Kayla Myers, Gladys Opoku, Chris Reff, Ethan Robbins, Marlen Rojas-Molina, Hayden Schneider, Emily Shepherd.

PH.D: Chad Skiles, Stacy Yager.

Selma

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jaren Olds (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Conner Martin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Adams (Cum Laude), Breonna Anderson (Summa Cum Laude), Joey Dickinson (Summa Cum Laude), Morgan Hicks, Haley Morvilius (Magna Cum Laude), Emma Schuck (Summa Cum Laude), Skylar Workman (Magna Cum Laude), Lexi Wulff (Magna Cum Laude).

Gaston

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Xavier Stegmeier (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Callie Berry (Magna Cum Laude), Samantha Parker.

Eaton

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Devin McKinley (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Callow, Kate Paxson.

Daleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Karli Adams (Cum Laude), Cassandra Anthony (Cum Laude), Ethan Pace, David Shellabarger, Kaitlyn Wheetley (Cum Laude).

PH.D: Alana Blubaugh.

Albany

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Leah Casey, Matthew Colton, Raygen Edwards, Megan Fisher, Calvin Whitney (Cum Laude).

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Morgan Chafin.

Anderson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lilly Martin (Cum Laude).

Dubois

Jasper

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nathan Freyberger (Cum Laude), Mary Kate Hopf (Magna Cum Laude), Ben Stenftenagel.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abbey Armstrong (Summa Cum Laude), Lexie Jerger (Cum Laude), Claire Witte.

Ferdinand

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Meghan Dale (Summa Cum Laude), Tyler Haug (Cum Laude).

Elkhart

Bristol

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Conner Becker.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kate Dille (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mary Clifford.

Nappanee

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Delaney Davis.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Daniel Hochstetler.

Goshen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Erin Mahaffa.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brielle Anderson, Connor Lacour-McGraw, Riley Miller.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Ashlyn Branch.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Cortney Moreno, Jen Yoder.

Elkhart

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Bradley Ziegelmaier (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Beck (Magna Cum Laude), Ben Behrens (Magna Cum Laude), Kailey Blazier, Jose Bravo, Aldo Cervantes (Magna Cum Laude), Brandon Coble, Jacob Creek, April Davis, Steven Eshelman, Daniel Honick, Bobby Kiefer, Ellie Malloy (Magna Cum Laude), Ted Myers, Stephanie Ochoa (Summa Cum Laude), Bill Pawlak, Kayla Pippenger (Cum Laude), Gio Velasco, Edna Zheng.

MASTER OF ARTS: Emily Baldwin, Kacey Eash.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lyndsie Blackmon.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Crimmins, Mark Feliciano.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jessica Alvey (Cum Laude).

Middlebury

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joey Garberick, Rose Knowles (Summa Cum Laude), Kayleigh Miller, Juliana Weaver (Cum Laude).

Wakarusa

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ben Mestach, Kiana Piercy.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cassandra Oliva.

Millersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Val Pizana.

Fayette

Connersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Noah Barnes (Cum Laude), Karlie Briscoe, Connor Counceller (Magna Cum Laude), Hailey Elliott, Ethan Jennings, Grace Silcott.

MASTER OF ARTS: Raegan Patton.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Caroline Arndt.

Floyd

Floyds Knobs

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Sophia Gianfagna.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Faith Oakley (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Josie Elsby (Summa Cum Laude), Alyssa Ryan.

New Albany

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Sheets.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ana Henderson (Cum Laude), Samantha Wood (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF EDUCATION: Christinia Scott.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kennedy Johnson.

Georgetown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Raven Prentiss.

Lanesville

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Andrew Smith.

Franklin

Batesville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Skylar Simpson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Anna McCreary.

Brookville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Braeden Bogan (Cum Laude), Kayla Ertel (Cum Laude), Nick Harpring, Brylee Pace (Cum Laude).

Oldenburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Deputy.

West Harrison

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kurt Oetzel.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Emily Reed.

Laurel

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bradley Spurlock.

Rushville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Clayton Spurlock.

Fulton

Rochester

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jalin Utter.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kaden Sebastian (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Thomas.

Gibson

Princeton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tatum Hawkins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jordan McKannan.

Grant

Marion

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Caleb Maggard.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Maya McClung.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Ellie Greene.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taryn Mabry, Liz Stallsmith.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Baird, Jaelyn Cruzan, Kane Guy, Danielle Hembrock (Magna Cum Laude), Olivia Mooney, Chandler Morrison (Cum Laude), Alex Thornburgh, Patricia Ugalde, Emilio Valdes.

MASTER OF ARTS: Reka Brooks, Micah Longjohn.

Sweetser

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Bradley Rosman.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Bonnie Garrity.

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jesse Allison.

Fairmount

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Luke Brewer (Summa Cum Laude), Lacey Dilly (Cum Laude), Megan Pax (Summa Cum Laude).

Jonesboro

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maggie Herring (Summa Cum Laude), Andrea Smith (Magna Cum Laude).

Van Buren

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alexus Roush.

Upland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shauna Singer.

Gas City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyra Stanley (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Nicholas Leavitt.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kylee Adrianson.

Greene

Solsberry

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brittney Denton.

Hamilton

Fishers

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Benjamin Bischoff, Zoe Dycus (Cum Laude), Emi Shima (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Megan Daggett, Elizabeth Davies, Samantha Elfreich (Magna Cum Laude), Trevor Frash, Marianna Guerra-Uribe, Joe Heemstra, Nick Irvin, Aubree Merriam (Summa Cum Laude), Ben Rhodes, Sophia White (Magna Cum Laude), Carly Wilkinson (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Abigail Clone (Summa Cum Laude), Samuel Emerson (Cum Laude), Katie Lause.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Zach Daily, Liza Goodnight, Emily Hall, Riley Marshall, Desmond Mathews, Blythe Miller, Adam Mross, Alyssa Williams.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Tanner Williams (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Noah Burch.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Jessica Arrowood (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nashele Albertson, Courtney Anderson (Summa Cum Laude), Ryan Arnett (Cum Laude), Hannah Baer (Summa Cum Laude), Jordyn Binkley (Summa Cum Laude), Savannah Boneta (Summa Cum Laude), Sydney Bowman, Sydney Broviak, Jack Brown, Avery Dobson, Corynn Drabek, Courtney Edgar (Cum Laude), Eliza Eisenmann (Summa Cum Laude), Catherine Figg, Jason Fivush (Summa Cum Laude), Makenna Fredericksen (Summa Cum Laude), Ayden Gaddis, Gavin Glaze, Bayla Graham, Aliese Harris, Cailey Heyl, Sarah Huggins, Joshua Ibey (Cum Laude), Kendall Johnson, KC King (Cum Laude), Kassie Kirkland (Magna Cum Laude), Matt Lamers, Isaac Ledford (Cum Laude), Jean Lee (Magna Cum Laude), Libby Maahs, Declan Mast, Trevor McCoy (Cum Laude), Gavin Meier, Hannah Miller, Brandon Mode, Josh Novack (Cum Laude), Sarah Papp (Cum Laude), Noel Phillips, Logan Pinkerton, Ximena Portillo Cruz (Magna Cum Laude), Nancy Rai, Hannah Reed, Maxwell Rogers (Cum Laude), Rachel Sanders, Burke Shefferly, Briana Smart (Cum Laude), Nick Szymczak, Josh Thompson, Luke Titus, Nathan Vershaw, Alyssa Weber, Chloe Whaley (Summa Cum Laude), Aliza Willoughby, Kayleigh Witt.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Sarah Strong.

MASTER OF ARTS: John Albers, Renee Mason, Evan Meeks, Emily Scully, Cassie VanSandt, Caleb Yoder.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Rakeshkumar Patel.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Heather Lane.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Varu Musunuri.

Noblesville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Grant Dettman (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Anna Albers, Kailey Armstrong, Max Davis (Magna Cum Laude), Sam Davis (Magna Cum Laude), Colton Hendrix, Lauren Knauer, Taylor Pullen.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: christian Collins, Kevin Trowbridge.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Grace Brisco (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allison Baluyot, Madi Baron (Cum Laude), Dylan Bernstein, Jake Bolt, William Boyle (Magna Cum Laude), Logan Browning, Levi Calvert (Cum Laude), Delaina Cannady, Taylor Eshbaugh (Summa Cum Laude), Nate Froelich, Olivia Hancock, Rachel Harrell, Kennedy Hart, Lexi Hickman, Ryan Hill, Lilli Howell, Kevin Johnson, Tanner Jones, Kaylah Keating, Megan Kraay (Cum Laude), Christina Mathis (Cum Laude), Devin McCabe, Beethoven Meginnis (Magna Cum Laude), Emma Motz, Josie O'Brien, Kendall Paris, Morgan Post, Gracen Richeson (Cum Laude), Annie Roberts (Cum Laude), Carson Sanders, Jacob Shankland, Taylor Smith, Cameron Snaden, Madi Stevens, Jordan Sturgeon (Cum Laude), Holden Thomas, Josephine Thompson, Alex Vivas (Cum Laude), Drake Wiese (Magna Cum Laude), Hagen Wiese, Katie Witte.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Taylor Flatter (Cum Laude), Mia Ochoa (Cum Laude), Gracie Seago.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Joseph Gassensmith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Sydney Kiser.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Stacy Counterman.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Charlie Hartman.

MASTER OF PUBLIC ADMINIST.: Tyra Stephens.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Beth Lanning, Jenna Vest.

Carmel

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Hayden Eckart (Cum Laude), Michael Greener (Cum Laude), Karl Hostetler (Magna Cum Laude), Mark Ryan (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Evan Dawson, Veronica Newell (Cum Laude), Katherine Sehgal (Summa Cum Laude), Erin Takahashi.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Stephanie Breeze (Summa Cum Laude), Kiyah Wiesenauer (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Amanda Brantley (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Laura Ardery (Summa Cum Laude), Aanji Asim, Kyle Atkisson, Cassidy Burns, Bandith Carr (Summa Cum Laude), Payton Cirrincione, Hannah Cunningham, Ross England, Sophie Gates, Gracie Gilbert (Cum Laude), Michael Hebb (Cum Laude), Vanessa Hintz, Daniel Isenberg, Olivia Kropp (Magna Cum Laude), Kaelin Krull, Kyle Lozen, Gage Mauck (Cum Laude), Mason McBride, Olivia McCall, Jenna McCarty, Nolan McKenney, Carlie Merriweather (Summa Cum Laude), Conner Prince, Roc Ricker, Lydia Rusin (Cum Laude), Joshua Snively, Megan Vanderveen, Brennan Wells, Tytus Witt (Cum Laude), Emma Woods.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Amanda Durham (Summa Cum Laude).

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Leah Patton.

MASTER OF ARTS: Courtney Atak.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Cassie Kramer, Brennan Ross.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Emily Bruin, Daydream Jamantoc, Garrett Johnson.

Westfield

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jared Greene (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Cavanagh (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Benny Kakesa, Samantha Lewis (Summa Cum Laude), Rachel Michael.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Taylor Dickey (Summa Cum Laude), Josh Hoover (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trey Anderson, Lily Atha (Magna Cum Laude), Kyle Bilby, Rylea Bishop, Rylee Burrows, Katie Burton, Mason Cox, Ethan Dilick (Cum Laude), Kayden Effinger, Morgan Hagerty (Summa Cum Laude), Sade Hodson, Katelyn Murray, Leanne Penley (Cum Laude), Kate Ridder, Noah Steepleton, Reid Stewart, Caitlin Susong, Sarah Williams.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Adam Horkay.

MASTER OF ARTS: Lexi Esterle.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kate Camacho.

Cicero

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kaci Rose.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Molly Marcuson, Alexander Roth.

Atlanta

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chandlar Williams (Cum Laude).

Fortville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Eduardo Alvarez Aguilar.

Zionsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Behringer, Olivia Ice.

Arcadia

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Curtis Bender, Taylor Mason.

Sheridan

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Steve Smith.

Hancock

Greenfield

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Canyen Palmer.

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Parker Niemeier, Kurt Stein.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abby Phillips.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Madison Couch, Canyen Palmer.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Jackson Martin (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Matthew Atchley, Payton Atherton (Cum Laude), Dakota Atkinson (Cum Laude), Rachel Bates (Cum Laude), Brooke Bonek, Nicholas Bradley (Cum Laude), Noah Evanoff, Ezra Keen (Magna Cum Laude), Brantley Kuntz (Cum Laude), Lexi Lawless, Ellie Robertson, Jackson Sipes.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Kendra Delph.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Alec Rivera.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Cade Deckard.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Samuel Jennings.

New Palestine

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Trinity Bundy (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zane Norman, Katie Sadlon (Cum Laude), Samantha Tarapore.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Crystal Maple.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Benjamin Scher.

Fortville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jillian Fleck (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Nate Davis (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jazlyn Brock, Luis Camargo, Taylor Hamblin (Summa Cum Laude), Davis Knight (Magna Cum Laude), Rachel Stinger (Cum Laude), Zoe Wacker.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Austin Altamura (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Rolando Gomez-Hernandez, Isaac Sterrett.

McCordsville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Addisyn Baer, Jeffrey Harmon (Summa Cum Laude), Ben Lyday, Symone Session, Jayson Thomas (Summa Cum Laude), Kiernan Weaver.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Maria Henriquez.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brandon Johnson.

Fishers

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Michael Gebhardt (Cum Laude).

Charlottesvle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madelynn White (Summa Cum Laude).

Harrison

Corydon

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Fessel (Cum Laude), Caleb Hammer, Sadie Hayes (Summa Cum Laude), Bella Yonkers.

MASTER OF ARTS: Adalee Ingle.

Mauckport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Wood.

Hendricks

Clayton

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Wyatt Ellis (Summa Cum Laude).

Avon

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Katie Holland.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Matthew Barton (Summa Cum Laude), Katelyn Redman (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Lulu Chikonka.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grace Crosier (Magna Cum Laude), Madison Prosser (Cum Laude), Chloe Rickenbach (Magna Cum Laude), Layla Stanley.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Hunter Wallace.

MASTER OF ARTS: Devin Farris, Sarah Tuttle.

Brownsburg

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ivan Mota-Sanchez (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Olivia Hoffa (Cum Laude), Anna Hostetler (Cum Laude), Libby Klemeyer, Jay Lockner (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelsen Bartley (Magna Cum Laude), Kylie Parr, Sarah Pitts, Landon Reed, Madelyn Werner.

MASTER OF ARTS: Isabel Bostick, Sunny Clark, Adeline Evans, Kelsey Norris, Cortney Williams.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jessica Renner.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Olalekan Fagbo.

Plainfield

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Bella Hughes (Summa Cum Laude), Meghan Sandifer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Shelbi Throckmorton.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Fortune Anjorin (Magna Cum Laude), Katelyn Austin (Summa Cum Laude), Reagan Britton, Kelsey O'Neill (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Shelby Alexander.

Danville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Austin Kasmer.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Grace Engel (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Katelin Johnson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lexi Narvell (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sam Schnabel.

Pittsboro

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Emma Snoeberger (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Gracie Luzader (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tyler Cavender (Cum Laude), Josie Cialkowski, Blake Saylor, Anna Voglewede, Alexa Williams (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Tom Pemberton.

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Yadi Dinius.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Mary Jacobson (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Miranda Minnick, Olivia Rimmert, Fareeda Yusuf.

Henry

Mooreland

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Jordan Flynn.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Megan Fletcher (Cum Laude), Lauren Madison.

New Castle

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Oliver Brubeck (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lauren Ayers, Zoe Conway (Magna Cum Laude), Mallory Cross, Sam Pederson (Summa Cum Laude), Devin Root, Taylor Smith (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Jacob Imel, Eli Pierson, Emily Raines.

Middletown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Summer Williams (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Katie Doyle (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chris Masters.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zack Gedek, Madyson Harrington (Cum Laude), David Olvey-Gahimer, Hallie Robertson (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Morgan Tapscott.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Robert Wyatt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Fort (Summa Cum Laude), Ana Sorrell (Summa Cum Laude), Emmalee Wilkerson.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Trinidie Newby.

Kennard

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Macie Chambers.

Lewisville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cody Denney, Pandora Roberts (Magna Cum Laude).

Spiceland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Falck, Cade Harmon, Luke Hill, Andrew Pierce.

Straughn

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nick Jones (Cum Laude).

Springport

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brylee Kanouse.

Shirley

PH.D: Matt Simpson.

Howard

Kokomo

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Daulton Cox (Magna Cum Laude), Alexis Hall.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lance Sukle.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kiah Parrott, Candace Williamson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: David Bagby, Sophia Baker (Magna Cum Laude), Alex Guangco, Ainsley Hall (Summa Cum Laude), Austen Lowder, Kate Miller (Magna Cum Laude), Raegen Robb (Summa Cum Laude), Emma Shaw, Evan Spell (Magna Cum Laude), Michaela Walker, Cory Wells.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Ashton Boring (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Brenna Woodall.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Smith, Kayla Weghorst.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Corrynn Mix.

Russiaville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Caleb Woolace.

Greentown

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Blake Donson.

Huntington

Huntington

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Thom Greving.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Hunter Hill.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Grace Dimond (Cum Laude), Hunter Heacock (Cum Laude), Gracey Linker, Haileigh Nissley (Cum Laude), Jack Roush.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Mikayla West.

Warren

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Parker Clingerman, Sydney Smekens (Cum Laude), Megan Stinefield (Magna Cum Laude).

Roanoke

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sam Feasel, Destiny Moore (Magna Cum Laude).

Andrews

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mason Fulgencio, Bailey Zook.

Jackson

Seymour

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Owen Chandler, Kennedy Cockerham (Summa Cum Laude), Peyton Levine.

Crothersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Henry (Summa Cum Laude).

Jasper

Remington

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Rustin Schambach (Cum Laude).

Demotte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jacob Boissy (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Mikaela Bradley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emily Koontz.

MASTER OF ARTS: Joshua Lewis.

Rensselaer

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby Hofferth (Cum Laude).

Wheatfield

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tori Smith (Summa Cum Laude).

Jay

Portland

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sydnie Zorn (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Austin Bentz, Victoria Kunk (Cum Laude), Wesley Smith, Jacob Wangler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Hope Lugar.

Redkey

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Fisher, Sophia Fugiett (Summa Cum Laude), Megan Templeton (Magna Cum Laude).

Dunkirk

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lilly Trinidad (Summa Cum Laude), Katelyn Wade.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Mary Graham.

Jefferson

Madison

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Casie Bear (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hunter Alcorn, Sarah Cicenas (Cum Laude), Evan Powell.

Jennings

North Vernon

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Adi Patton (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ellie Hearne.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Brandon Lee.

Butlerville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chandler Bartholomew.

Scipio

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Andrew Everage-Scheible.

Crothersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kate Frazier.

Paris Crossing

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Haggard.

Johnson

Greenwood

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ricardo Ayala (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Chase Childers, Catherine Crowder (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Melissa Coons.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Meg Bigelow (Magna Cum Laude), Madelyn Boone, Adler Dodson, Brenna Emerson, Nick Gill, Ariana Gilley (Summa Cum Laude), Stacia Hazlett, Benjamin Hummel (Cum Laude), Devon Mathena, Bryn McCracken, Sui Par (Cum Laude), Cameron Poole (Cum Laude), Cody Robinson, Logan Stephens, Cooper Underwood (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Michelle Alcoe, Brooke Taber.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Shradha Suresh Choudhary, Adam Stachel.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dayna Feller.

Whiteland

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nicole Pokorny (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Faith Young (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Beck Slevin.

Trafalgar

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Savannah Sturgell.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aidan Burress.

Franklin

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Burgener, Jessica Chaney (Magna Cum Laude), Courtney Cherepski, Kaleb Donohue, Alexzander Mitchell, Alexandria Robbins (Summa Cum Laude).

Morgantown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Shelby King.

MASTER OF ARTS: Suzette Wilson.

Needham

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabriel Mayeaux.

Bargersville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Wood.

MASTER OF ARTS: Catherine Hollibaugh.

Knox

Vincennes

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jon Robb.

MASTER OF ARTS: Alan Kaiser.

Kosciusko

Leesburg

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Michaela Arford (Cum Laude), Lila Fierek (Summa Cum Laude).

Warsaw

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kelsey Nethercutt (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alliana Fitzpatrick (Cum Laude), Rilee Groninger (Cum Laude), Darryn Kuhl (Cum Laude), Gage Lind, Audrey Turley, Conner Um, Joe Wilkinson.

North Webster

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Daylon Blosser.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abbygayle Marks (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Rosemary Ruggles.

Mentone

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hayden Miller.

Syracuse

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ella Park (Cum Laude), Rebekah Whirledge (Summa Cum Laude).

La Porte

La Porte

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Jordyn Johnson.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Sarah Smith (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jamie Ellis (Summa Cum Laude), Troy Hay, Madelyn Ponsier, Gretchen Sexton (Cum Laude).

Westville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Vick Regan.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Melanie Markos (Summa Cum Laude).

Michigan City

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Jake Haskins (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Robert Jefferson.

Laporte

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Robin Walma.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jillian Matzke (Summa Cum Laude), Payton Neely, Natalia Ruiz, Robin Walma.

MASTER OF ARTS: Audrey Gemberling.

Rolling Prairie

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abigail Huff (Cum Laude), Abbey Siford.

Long Beach

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zoe Olesker (Summa Cum Laude).

Hobart

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katrina Partlow (Summa Cum Laude).

Rolling Pr

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jackie Schascheck.

La Crosse

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Emily Leffew.

Trail Creek

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brian Vedo.

Hanna

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dane Wallace.

Lagrange

LaGrange

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Katie Papai.

Lake

Lowell

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Navin Pace.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Freeman (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Anna Kampe (Cum Laude).

Dyer

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Grace Bentkowski.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Andrew Huffman.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Madison Dulski, Carina Hernandez, Jared Kingery.

DOCTOR OF AUDIOLOGY: Emily Miklusak.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Lauren DeVore, Kelly Koval-Patterson.

Lake Station

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Naarah Holloway.

Munster

BACHELOR OF ARTS: William Latinovich.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Mianna Papageorge.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: J. R. Ford.

Saint John

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Zoe Miller (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colleen Dyra, Owen Potucek, Demetrios Rauch (Cum Laude), Eric Ross.

Hobart

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kat Webber.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Kylie Martin.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Coltin Gresser, Piper Neyhart, Luke Smith.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brandon Marciniak.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Craig Osika.

Hammond

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Maggie Kryszyn (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Tracie Clayton.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Sam Adamski.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Yalissa Rubio.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Ahsi Wiley.

MASTER OF ARTS: Jen Espinoza.

Crown Point

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Paige Lichnerowicz (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jeremy Andras, Brianna Avila (Cum Laude), Jenna Biernat, Abbey Dissette (Summa Cum Laude), Keegan Govert, Ryan Leen (Cum Laude), Alexis Liapes, Erin Muller, Noah Oosterhoff (Summa Cum Laude), Taylor Schubert.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Matthew Cline.

Merrillville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Brian Shipp.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Conley (Summa Cum Laude), William Fuhrman, Des Hawkins, Patience Lyles (Summa Cum Laude), Dorothy Oduwaye (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Adrienne Barron.

Schererville

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Ethan Frendling (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brian Kacerski (Cum Laude), Joe Karl, Victoria Ramos, Bella Watts (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Ayah Eid.

East Chicago

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicole Acosta.

Highland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Aylin Chavez, Stephanie Kozubal, Travis Shamel, Andrew Synko.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ambrose Lukasiewicz.

Griffith

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ryan Jelenski, Kyree Standifer.

Cedar Lake

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sadie Naughton (Summa Cum Laude).

Gary

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nyla Williams.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Cassandra Araujo.

Lawrence

Bedford

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jace Rhorer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adrian Collins.

MASTER OF ARTS: Allie Crulo-Rood.

MASTER OF MUSIC: Kaitlyn Daily.

Springville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nicholas Combs.

Madison

Anderson

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Sophie Boyer, Shane Delmolino, Desiree' Dravenstott.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Hannah Allen (Magna Cum Laude), Fayth Davenport (Cum Laude), Mia Godleski (Magna Cum Laude), Lily Jones, Roy Thomas, Claire Townsend.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Chandler Benge, Bradley Douglas.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Blackwell (Magna Cum Laude), Malachi Byrge, Noel Fights, Olivia Fithian, Dorion Fritz, Tae'Vion Gould, Sam Hockwalt, Alex Kestner (Cum Laude), Phoenix King, Meghan Kirkpatrick (Summa Cum Laude), Nick Kohles, Brayden McDaniel, Jordan Mininger, Michelle Miranda Lopez, Eric Moore, Lauren Owen (Summa Cum Laude), Macin Precup (Magna Cum Laude), Kayla Riddell (Summa Cum Laude), Kendall Ryan (Summa Cum Laude), Griffin Thomas (Summa Cum Laude), Susan Wagner (Cum Laude), Lacee White.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kyle McCord, Ashley Willis.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Meghan Hofer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Olivia Gaddis (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Mooney.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jayla Thompson (Cum Laude).

Pendleton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Tommy Long.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Madison Harmon.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jill Beck (Summa Cum Laude), Macy Bell, Sarah Fendel, Zach Ferrell, Eli Hardsaw (Magna Cum Laude), Jacob Hubler, Annabel Johnson, Leah Kahana (Magna Cum Laude), Mason Kennedy, Nick Lawson, Logan Parker.

MASTER OF ARTS: Stephanie Akinmulero, Haley Carpenter.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Charles Wiredu.

Frankton

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Nathanael Shoemaker (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Paige Henry, Hannah Love.

Alexandria

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Makenzie Andrew, Samuel Merritt, Seth Parker, Kirsten VanHorn (Magna Cum Laude), Cade Vernetti (Summa Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Grace Brenner.

Lapel

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Bryce Brown.

Markleville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Carter Lamper.

Ingalls

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kelli Ryan (Cum Laude).

Marion

Indianapolis

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Zinedine Avalos-Romero, Brian Cruz, Finn Hannan (Summa Cum Laude), Alyvia Hebner.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Alex Almanza, Ellen Bain (Magna Cum Laude), Sara Brugger, Jacob Bumpus, Kevin Cooper, Alexis Craft, Draeton Delaney, Jaeda Dixson, Quentin Gallagher, Aqueelah Gilbert, Ryan Hirlston, Johnathan Kneebone (Cum Laude), Mackenzi Lester (Cum Laude), Sydney Reilman, Naomi St. André (Magna Cum Laude), Myles Strong, Braden Thatcher, Zoe Trampke-Lee (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Kyra Davis (Cum Laude), Lauren Foster, Zachary Gerke, Kristina Green (Cum Laude), Kollin Miller, Natalie Papai, jadah Rowan.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mynor Caceres, Alexis Hearrell, Sydney McWhinney, Lauren Woodrum.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Joshua Gee, Nathan Horlander, Essince Smith.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Madeline Flight (Cum Laude), Sloane Lakin.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Connor Granlund (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Christian Alerding, Kyla Anderson, Rachel Ashburn, Sarah Ashburn, Olamide Awoola, Rachel Bales (Cum Laude), Jecinda Bankert, Kailynn Bardell, Sara Beard, Monyca Belton, Brian Bobko, Blake Bolland, Emily Boon (Cum Laude), Emily Brashear (Magna Cum Laude), Jamal Braswell, Sariah Brown, Hayden Brucker, Taylor Buckner, Amaree Burks, Jules Burton, Labrea Byrd, Rosylin Ca Hnem Par, Korbin Casey, Jack Clark, Terry Clayton, Julia Collins, Chase Cooper, Cartier Copeland, Brandon Corliss (Cum Laude), Natalie David, Darye Davis, Pauline Deah, Nia Denman, LaNiyah Denny, Emma DeVault (Cum Laude), Genevieve Dewey (Magna Cum Laude), Awa Diomande, Kendall Dryden, Madeline Flight (Cum Laude), Teresita Florentino (Cum Laude), Samuel Fought, Larry Garner, Kayden Garnett, Levi Gates (Magna Cum Laude), Yesenia Gonzalez, Giovanny Guia (Cum Laude), Shane Gupton, Courtney Harris, Shanell Harvey, Vin Hatch, Adrianna Hatcher, Sami Hernandez Lemus, Isabella Hodges, Brandon Hollins, Karstyn Hopkins, Hunter Howard, Austyn Huffer, Amy Isaac, Eric Jacobs, Jacquel Jones, Ja'Sha Jones, Kaitlin Jones, Lydia Kern (Magna Cum Laude), Trey Koch (Cum Laude), Eliza Leffler (Cum Laude), Jonathan Leibacher, Wyatt Long, Rayven Lopez, David Masengale (Magna Cum Laude), Lanele Mathis, Van Mawi, Bridget Mazorodze, Aidan Minch, Elijah Moody-Grant, Alaina Moore, Micah Moore, Kimberly Moser, Catherine Nicholas, Kendal Nichols, Peter Owolabi, Holli Parker, Delano Petrie, Hannah Pollard (Cum Laude), Alex Porter, Jaydis Rice, Anna Richardson, Austin Robinson, Sam Robinson, Alaina Schmidt, Naomi Smallwood (Summa Cum Laude), Ameco Smith, Robert Smith, Angie Snow, Sarah Spears, Emma Spotts, Seth Stillions, Gabrielle Sullivan, Nena Summerville, Kyle Sumner, Hannah Terwilliger (Cum Laude), Nikya Thomas, Reilly Thomas (Cum Laude), Josh Totten (Summa Cum Laude), Sophie Treend, Krysten Tyler (Cum Laude), Eliana Waire, Grace Wallace (Summa Cum Laude), Cora Walts (Cum Laude), Macey Warner, Ajeya Warren, Kaitlyn Warriner (Cum Laude), Kyra Watts, Lily Weidenbach (Magna Cum Laude), Matt Welch, Alexis Wheeler (Cum Laude), Kiana White, Jaden Whiteman, Henry Whitmore, Isaiah Williams, Kiri Woodruff (Cum Laude), Janay Zak-Coleman, Sandra Zuniga-Nava (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Hadiyah Browder-Bass, Alexa Curra (Magna Cum Laude), Jaada Curry, Makenzie Emerson (Summa Cum Laude), Dylan Kedra (Summa Cum Laude), Queen Knox-Marble, Scott Roggeman, Sarah Rusaw (Cum Laude), Iang Tial (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Jerome Zirnheld.

MASTER OF ARCHITECTURE: Brittney Castro, Joey Geibel, Allan Killion, Andre King, Winnie Wang, Spencer Whitmore.

MASTER OF ARTS: Omar Ali, Maryalyce Burger, Jasmin Cheairs, Beth Crader, Cameron Dartis, Madeline Flack, Cara Gilliam, Victoria Logan, Jackie Malott, Cady Mehringer, Keith Monfreda, Kristen Mullins, Mariah Murdock, Amaiya Reliford, Natalie Sayers, Bella Simons, Becky Thein, Hayden Thomas, Morgan Thomas, Shawn Tyler, Aarika Valentine, Thor Yavanah.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashleigh Allison, Sara Bye, Bria King Barrett, Amanda Meadows, Carrie Trusler, Kelly Wassner.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Elisabeth Bowling, Kevin Turner.

MASTER OF LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT.: Mona Hamad.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Mary Claire Fagan, Purseh Gbadyu, Nate Golub, Taylor Payne, Tony Wilbern.

MASTER OF URBAN & REG. PLAN.: Jazen Cosby, Heather Reid.

Camby

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Navy Lynch (Summa Cum Laude).

Beech Grove

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ely Shockley.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Denver Hammons (Cum Laude), Hannah Horsley, Isabella Vansickle.

MASTER OF ARTS: Hannah Laughlin, Heather Morton.

Speedway

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Andy Bowman.

Marshall

Plymouth

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Eugene Casteel.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Levi Crawford.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Skye Allen (Cum Laude), Nate Nixon, Madison Rose (Magna Cum Laude).

Bremen

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Riley Gilmer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Ellie Feldman.

Argos

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kendal Ferguson.

Martin

Loogootee

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nan Bailey (Summa Cum Laude), Cassidy Esch (Cum Laude).

Miami

Denver

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Isabella McBride (Cum Laude).

Peru

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Stevee Judy (Summa Cum Laude), Luke Voirol.

MASTER OF ARTS: Kayla Hughes, Elizabeth Sipe.

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Dan Durrwachter.

Bunker Hill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jayci Wimmer (Cum Laude).

Monroe

Bloomington

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sara Deboer (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Mikah Mevis.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kenzi Thiery.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Zoe Conrad.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Sadie Baxter.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Wyatt Blake, Paul Craig, Dagon Katz, Sam Klein (Magna Cum Laude), Samuel Spence (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Sarah Craft, Alex Jolliff.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Shannon Lehr.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Bob Wilhoit.

Montgomery

Ladoga

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Taylor Crosby.

Crawfordsvlle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brianna Coffing, Clayton Downey, Piper Hatch, Alexis Railling (Magna Cum Laude).

Morgan

Mooresville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Jenna McBryar (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Nikki Belton.

Camby

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lo Meyer (Magna Cum Laude), Katy Shaffer.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tim Nicholas.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Haley Creech.

MASTER OF ARTS: Carlin James.

Martinsville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Carly Williams (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Taylor Grider, Mary Kinzel, Spencer Skaggs.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Olivia Ostler.

MASTER OF ARTS: Olivia Konopasek.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kelsey Creighton.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Jesse Chouinard.

Noble

Kendallville

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Walker Leamon (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyle Blackburn.

Ligonier

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Isaac Porter.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Beatrice Hasting.

Avilla

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sierra Przemielewski.

Albion

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kyla Solis.

Orange

French Lick

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Janelle Crews.

Owen

Spencer

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Jaime Gardner.

Parke

Rosedale

MASTER OF ARTS: Zerek Buffington.

Pike

Petersburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Joel Henson (Cum Laude), Morgan Houchins (Cum Laude).

Porter

Chesterton

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Eric Lohse (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ryan Clancy.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Delaney Bontrager (Summa Cum Laude), Maximilian Martin (Magna Cum Laude).

Valparaiso

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Caden Rice (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Sophia Halfman.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Maddy Burton (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Aaron Hale (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kiersten Boer, Jake Brant, Natalie Cauffman, Ashley Craycraft (Summa Cum Laude), Katie Evans (Summa Cum Laude), Mallory Gall (Cum Laude), Brooke Johnson, Gianna Quartucci (Magna Cum Laude), Alicia Trauscht (Cum Laude), Brooke Wilcox (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Eliza Atterbury.

MASTER OF ARTS: Tayler Thorpe.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Jack Cullinan.

Portage

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Kenzie Cline.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Qamille Armour, Lauren Ivankovich (Cum Laude), Josh Mann, Ken'Nisha Patton, Tyanna Young.

MASTER OF ARTS: Victoria Adams.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Deb Carver.

Burns Harbor

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Corinne Young.

Putnam

Greencastle

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jay Whitt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Layna Robinson.

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Carter Solivan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Cris Butler.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Kevin Verhoff.

Roachdale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Chloe Chris (Cum Laude).

Coatesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tiana Shrewsbury.

Bainbridge

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Abby Simmerman (Cum Laude).

Randolph

Winchester

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Lindsey Herrera.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mikal Melton.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Nathaniel Dunica, Alex Pegg (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Courtney Stephens.

Parker

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Herbert Amburn.

Farmland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brooke Bolton, Ethan Forrest (Magna Cum Laude), Kloe Shinn (Cum Laude).

Union City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Brewer, Trevor Phillips.

Ridgeville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trenton Edwards.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Mariah Roberts.

Ripley

Batesville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jacob Deutsch, Macy Prickel (Magna Cum Laude).

Osgood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dillan Hughes (Magna Cum Laude).

Milan

SPECIALIST IN EDUCATION: Fred Unsicker.

Rush

Carthage

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Valerie Chew.

Knightstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Adam Gulley (Cum Laude).

Rushville

BACHELOR OF URBN PLN & DEV: Matthew Yazel.

MASTER OF ARTS: Brookelynn Deaton.

Scott

Scottsburg

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Mackenzie Pyle.

Shelby

Morristown

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Cora Downing (Summa Cum Laude).

Fairland

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Ainsleigh Rund (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Corey Alford.

Shelbyville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kathryn Aldridge (Cum Laude), Logan Cord, Christina Tsataros.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Haley Higdon (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Zachary Hanson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Heather Thomas.

Edinburgh

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Marlee Correll.

Fountaintown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gillian Pritt.

Spencer

Santa Claus

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Peyton Roedel.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Emma Eubank (Cum Laude).

Lamar

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Lacey Eaton.

St Joseph

Mishawaka

ASSOCIATE IN ARTS: Trey Fonseca.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jessie Stevens.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Stuart MacKenzie.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Ryback.

MASTER OF ARTS: Eryka Kettring, Michael Thomas.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Brenda Saavedra.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Ashley Russo.

South Bend

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Peyton Emmons.

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Braden Allison, Shyanne Mitchell (Cum Laude), Jerid Rozniarek, Elijah Wachs, Whitney White (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Jose Garcia.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: T Brown, Kate Uebler.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tishawna Alexander, Jared Bowman, Lynar Day-Deynes, Austin Gill, Becca Goerke (Magna Cum Laude), Griffin Hamilton (Summa Cum Laude), Logan Hansen, Caleb Hlade, Kate Jones, Isabel Lozano, Molly McNamara (Cum Laude), Morgan Mead, Olivia Miller, Alessandra Quijada, Aubrey Richardson (Magna Cum Laude), Ashya Smith.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Shyanne Mitchell (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Kaylie Darrenkamp.

MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMIN.: Lance Harris.

Lakeville

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Allison Gadacz.

Granger

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Madi Jackson (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colby Brown, Paxson Campbell (Summa Cum Laude), Dallas Foster, Elijah Honesty, Grace Miller (Summa Cum Laude), Jillian Nash (Cum Laude), Kieran O'Brien.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Stacey Willamowski.

Osceola

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Spencer Vredingburgh.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Colton Dennis, justyn Fox, Joey Krachenfels (Cum Laude), Natalie Lis (Magna Cum Laude), Austin Parpart.

New Carlisle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Kelly.

Starke

North Judson

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Devan Condon, Julianna Hughes.

Walkerton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jack Gregor, Ryan Minter (Cum Laude).

Steuben

Angola

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Brian Cruz.

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lauren Taylor (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Samantha Biernat, Elise Boatright (Cum Laude), Rylan Marquardt, Courtney Simmons (Cum Laude), Lauren Taylor (Summa Cum Laude).

Fremont

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kenlee Hinman (Cum Laude).

Orland

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jaden Housman.

Hamilton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cait Snyder (Summa Cum Laude).

Sullivan

Sullivan

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Dallas Pinkerton.

Switzerland

Vevay

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Dylan Walter.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ryan Jesop.

Tippecanoe

Battle Ground

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Erika Franscoviak.

Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Frankie De Lon, V Francis.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Keegan Schendel.

BACHELOR OF LANDSCAPE ARCH: Molly Page (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF MUSIC: Marilyn Pena.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Emilee Young.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Addison Bayman (Summa Cum Laude), Jasmine Clark, Kathryn Dyer, Gavin Ford (Summa Cum Laude), Alli Forss, Taylor Gebhard (Cum Laude), Cole Gingrich, Alyssa Goins, Audrey Harrison, Jackson Hoversland, Ariel Jacobson, Maddie Jacot, Leah Kline, Jada Vitone (Cum Laude), Summer Wood (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Sophie Guimond (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Hope Sanders.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Kristi Hogue.

West Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Soanirina DeJong (Summa Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Dunkle.

W Lafayette

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Abby Deno, Jafet Gonzalez (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Hannah Schneider (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Olivia Gillespie (Cum Laude), Jeremy Knipp, Olivia Romanovich (Summa Cum Laude), Brielle Smith.

Clarks Hill

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Zoe Fultz.

Dayton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Elizabeth Stanford.

Tipton

Tipton

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Nathan Adams (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Gracie Godby.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Hannah Smith (Summa Cum Laude).

Sharpsville

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Samantha Mumbower.

Elwood

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Conner Morris.

Windfall

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Alyssa York.

Union

Liberty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Nathaniel Derickson, Jacob Stansberry.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Erica Ball.

Vanderburgh

Evansville

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Lani Spratt (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kennedy Brantley (Cum Laude), Aaliyah Compton, Sean Donaldson, Patty Morris, Nevaeh Norman, Danielle Rollins, Erin Smith (Magna Cum Laude), Nathan Stippler, Hunter Willis (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Jada Copeland (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Dalton Bennett, Elijah Farmer, Nicole Greenfield, Alex Price.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Sarah Seng, Jennifer Waters.

Darmstadt

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Maxwell Peterson (Cum Laude).

Vigo

Terre Haute

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Derek Hudgens, Anne Lemke (Magna Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Dash Vester, Nicole Vester.

Wabash

La Fontaine

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Bailey DeWitt.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Genesis Warren.

Wabash

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tylor Bayliss, Wyatt Davis (Cum Laude), Jerzie Eagle, Traydon Goodwin, Grace Schoening (Magna Cum Laude).

North Manchester

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kiera Hatfield (Summa Cum Laude).

Urbana

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Watkins (Magna Cum Laude).

Warrick

Newburgh

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Kaylee Metcalf (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Janie Arseneaux (Cum Laude), Drew Heiss, Evyn King.

Washington

Pekin

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Ian Dillon.

Salem

BACHELOR OF ARCHITECTURE: Griffin Temple.

Fredericksbrg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Natalie Coomer (Summa Cum Laude).

Fredericksburg

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jillian Hardy (Magna Cum Laude).

Palmyra

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Tucker Wheatley.

Wayne

Cambridge Cty

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Luke Canady (Magna Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Allie Owens.

Richmond

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Diana Martinez.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cade Bray, Madelyn Brunton (Cum Laude), Kelli Drake (Cum Laude), Joel Moss (Cum Laude), J'naya Thompson (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF ARTS: Elizabeth Erdosy, Halli Walker.

MASTER OF ARTS IN EDUCATION: Ashley Garard, Max Smith.

Williamsburg

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Alayna Quinn (Summa Cum Laude).

Cambridge City

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jenna Bertsch (Summa Cum Laude), Carlie Richardson (Magna Cum Laude).

Milton

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Flockhart, Audrey Upchurch.

Hagerstown

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Annah Goss, Olivia Sullivan.

MASTER OF ARTS: Ella Nicholson.

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Shaun Lieberman.

Economy

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Scout Wampler.

Fountain City

MASTER OF ARTS: Miranda Smith.

Wells

Bluffton

BACHELOR OF ARTS: Ian Johnson.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Brielle Bunn, Mason DeHoff, Becca Fiechter (Summa Cum Laude), Bobby Lovis, Julianna Small (Summa Cum Laude), Jordan Szarenski, Kain Thornton.

BACHELOR OF SOCIAL WORK: Stephanie Bradley.

Keystone

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Mark Callahan.

Ossian

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sierra Billiard.

MASTER OF ARTS: Destiney Priest.

Poneto

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Storm Brown.

Markle

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Gabrielle Bulick, Lance Huffman.

Uniondale

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Riley Fraze.

Geneva

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Trent Geisel (Cum Laude).

Marion

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Sarah Roush.

Warren

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Kaleb Wood.

White

Monticello

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Megan Jones.

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cyrus Allen (Magna Cum Laude), Chloe Foster (Cum Laude).

Idaville

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Micah Harker, Madeline Scott (Magna Cum Laude).

Chalmers

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Cole Jones.

Whitley

Columbia City

BACHELOR OF FINE ARTS: Brayden Schilling.

BACHELOR OF GENERAL STUDIES: Kennedy Arntz.

BACHELOR OF MUSIC EDUCATION: Kamryn Yenser (Cum Laude).

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE: Jake Fulk, Abi Potts (Magna Cum Laude), Natilie Ressler (Cum Laude), Grace Rochon, Kamryn Yenser (Cum Laude).

MASTER OF SCIENCE: Rebecca Hendrickson.